Usted está aquí

Profesores Eméritos

Profesores Emérito
Nombre y Apellidos Área
Antonio Ravelo Nariño   Contabilidad
Ruth Daisy Henríquez Rodríguez     CESBH
Alexis Codina Jimenez CETED
Carlos Benigno Díaz Llorca CETED
Lourdes Margarita Tabares Neira CEAP
Elvira del Pilar Martín Sabina CEPES
Margarita Suárez Alonso   Matemática
Eusebio Leal Spengler San Gerónimo
Mirtha Aurora Castiñeira Díaz IFAL
Olga María Nieto Acosta IFAL
Obdulia Ofelia Bilbao Reboredo IFAL
María Isabel Lantero Abreu IFAL
Antonio Juan Iraizoz Colarte IFAL
José Luis Mola Gárate   Química
Jacques Rieumont Briones Química
María Margarita Suarez Navarro Química
Clara E. Noqueiras Lima Química
Carlos Peniche Covas Química
Carlos Pérez Martínez Química
Luis Alberto Montero Cabrera Química
Margarita Edelia Villanueva Tagle Química
Cristina Isabel Díaz López Química
Leslie Milagros Yañez González Química
Pedro Ortiz del Toro Química
Adelaida de Juan Séiler   Artes y Letras
Roberto Fernández Retamar Artes y Letras
María Elena Jubrías Álvarez Artes y Letras
Oscar Morriñas Rodríguez   Artes y Letras
María Elina Miranda Cancela Artes y Letras
Luz Merino Acosta Artes y Letras
Rogelio Roger Rodríguez Coronel Artes y Letras
Melquíades de Dios Leyva Física
Carlos Rodríguez Castellanos Física
Elena Vigil Santos Física
José Miguel Marín Antuña Física
Ricardo Alarcón de Quesada Filosofía
Aurea Matilde Fernández Muñiz   Filosofía
Alejandro García Álvarez Filosofía
Talía M. Fung Riverón Filosofía
Ángela Elvira Díaz Vallina Filosofía
Digna L. Castañeda Fuentes Filosofía
Armando Chávez Antúnez Filosofía
María del Carmen Barcia Zequeira Filosofía
Lilian Moreira de Lima Filosofía
Constantino O. Torres Fumero Filosofía
Alberto G. Prieto Rozos Filosofía
Eduardo Torres Cuevas Filosofía
Francisca López Civeira Filosofía
Niurka Pérez Rojas Filosofía
Manuel Castro Tato Economía
Reynaldo Pérez Figueiras  Economía
Norma Ruiz Echevarría Economía
Agustín Fernández Arner Economía
Rolando Ruiz Valiente Economía
Vicente Berovides Álvarez Biología
Olimpia Carrillo Farnés Biología
Roberto de Armas Alpízar Biología
María de los A. Chávez Planes Biología
Marta Pérez Álvarez Biología
Antonio Julián Martínez Fuentes Biología
Georgina Espinosa López Biología
Claudina E. Zaldívar Múñoz Biología
Elena María Díaz Gonzalez FLACSO
Delia Luisa López García FLACSO
Beatriz Fortunata Díaz Gonzalez FLACSO
Ricardo Martínez Sánchez IMRE
Rosalina de la C. Berazaín Iturralde JBN
José Manuel Mateo Rodríguez Geografía
Ramón Alberto Martín Fernández Turismo
Dionisio Félix Zaldívar Pérez Psicología
Oneida Angelina Álvarez Figueroa CIEI
Luis Cimino Quiñones InSTEC
Carlos Cruz Inclan InSTEC
Mikhail Gregorievich ltkis InSTEC